LLP profile · Delhi

Jurasikk Paradisese LLP

Active LLPIN ADA-0041 Limited Liability Partnership
  • Registered on 14 July 2026 with the ROC Delhi II
  • Registered office in North West Delhi, Delhi
Experts available Mon–Sat

Is this your LLP?

Form 8, Form 11 and the LLP income tax return filed by a Company Secretary-led team, with reminders before every due date.

About Jurasikk Paradisese LLP

Jurasikk Paradisese LLP is an active limited liability partnership registered with the ROC Delhi II on 14 July 2026. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is ADA-0041.

The LLP is classified under real estate and renting. Its registered office is in North West Delhi, Delhi. It has been in business for 3 months.

LLP details

LLP nameJURASIKK PARADISESE LLP
LLPINADA-0041
StatusActive
Date of incorporation14 July 2026 (3 months)
Registrar of CompaniesROC Delhi II
TypeLimited Liability Partnership
IndustryReal Estate and Renting
Registered officeJCH, Plot No. 3B1,Twin District Centre,,Delhi,North West Delhi,Delhi,India-110085

LLP annual filing done on time

Form 8, Form 11 and the LLP income tax return filed by a Company Secretary-led team, with reminders before every due date.

Get a free quote How it works

Frequently asked questions

What is the LLPIN of Jurasikk Paradisese LLP?

The LLP Identification Number of Jurasikk Paradisese LLP is ADA-0041.

When was Jurasikk Paradisese LLP incorporated?

It was registered on 14 July 2026 with the ROC Delhi II.

Is Jurasikk Paradisese LLP active?

As per the latest MCA data, the LLP status is “Active”.

Where is the registered office of Jurasikk Paradisese LLP?

The registered office address is JCH, Plot No. 3B1,Twin District Centre,,Delhi,North West Delhi,Delhi,India-110085.

What is the paid-up capital of Jurasikk Paradisese LLP?

The capital details are not available in the MCA data.

Other real estate and renting LLPs in Delhi

Companies & LLPs registered near PIN 110085

Source: Ministry of Corporate Affairs company master data (data.gov.in), last refreshed 17 Oct 2026. Vaidam Consultancy is not linked to this LLP. Details can change after the government data is updated — always verify on the MCA portal before relying on them. Spotted an error or want this page removed? Write to us.

WhatsApp Call Now