LLP profile · Delhi

Tirupati Dev Bhumi LLP

Active LLPIN ADA-3186 Limited Liability Partnership
  • Registered on 21 July 2026 with the ROC Delhi II
  • Registered office in West Delhi, Delhi
Experts available Mon–Sat

Is this your LLP?

Form 8, Form 11 and the LLP income tax return filed by a Company Secretary-led team, with reminders before every due date.

About Tirupati Dev Bhumi LLP

Tirupati Dev Bhumi LLP is an active limited liability partnership registered with the ROC Delhi II on 21 July 2026. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is ADA-3186.

The LLP is classified under real estate and renting. Its registered office is in West Delhi, Delhi. It has been in business for 3 months.

LLP details

LLP nameTIRUPATI DEV BHUMI LLP
LLPINADA-3186
StatusActive
Date of incorporation21 July 2026 (3 months)
Registrar of CompaniesROC Delhi II
TypeLimited Liability Partnership
IndustryReal Estate and Renting
Registered office20-A, 1ST FLOOR,BLOCK B2,New Delhi,West Delhi,Delhi,India-110063

LLP annual filing done on time

Form 8, Form 11 and the LLP income tax return filed by a Company Secretary-led team, with reminders before every due date.

Get a free quote How it works

Frequently asked questions

What is the LLPIN of Tirupati Dev Bhumi LLP?

The LLP Identification Number of Tirupati Dev Bhumi LLP is ADA-3186.

When was Tirupati Dev Bhumi LLP incorporated?

It was registered on 21 July 2026 with the ROC Delhi II.

Is Tirupati Dev Bhumi LLP active?

As per the latest MCA data, the LLP status is “Active”.

Where is the registered office of Tirupati Dev Bhumi LLP?

The registered office address is 20-A, 1ST FLOOR,BLOCK B2,New Delhi,West Delhi,Delhi,India-110063.

What is the paid-up capital of Tirupati Dev Bhumi LLP?

The capital details are not available in the MCA data.

Other real estate and renting LLPs in Delhi

Companies & LLPs registered near PIN 110063

Source: Ministry of Corporate Affairs company master data (data.gov.in), last refreshed 17 Oct 2026. Vaidam Consultancy is not linked to this LLP. Details can change after the government data is updated — always verify on the MCA portal before relying on them. Spotted an error or want this page removed? Write to us.

WhatsApp Call Now