LLP profile · Delhi

Vincit Pathfinders LLP

Active LLPIN ACY-2529 Limited Liability Partnership
  • Registered on 15 May 2026 with the ROC Delhi I
  • Registered office in South Delhi, Delhi
Experts available Mon–Sat

Is this your LLP?

Form 8, Form 11 and the LLP income tax return filed by a Company Secretary-led team, with reminders before every due date.

About Vincit Pathfinders LLP

Vincit Pathfinders LLP is an active limited liability partnership registered with the ROC Delhi I on 15 May 2026. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is ACY-2529.

The LLP is classified under community, personal and social services. Its registered office is in South Delhi, Delhi. It has been in business for 5 months.

LLP details

LLP nameVINCIT PATHFINDERS LLP
LLPINACY-2529
StatusActive
Date of incorporation15 May 2026 (5 months)
Registrar of CompaniesROC Delhi I
TypeLimited Liability Partnership
IndustryCommunity, personal and Social Services
Registered officeA-26/1 2F B Block Mohan,Co-op Industrial Estate,New Delhi,South Delhi,Delhi,India-110044

LLP annual filing done on time

Form 8, Form 11 and the LLP income tax return filed by a Company Secretary-led team, with reminders before every due date.

Get a free quote How it works

Frequently asked questions

What is the LLPIN of Vincit Pathfinders LLP?

The LLP Identification Number of Vincit Pathfinders LLP is ACY-2529.

When was Vincit Pathfinders LLP incorporated?

It was registered on 15 May 2026 with the ROC Delhi I.

Is Vincit Pathfinders LLP active?

As per the latest MCA data, the LLP status is “Active”.

Where is the registered office of Vincit Pathfinders LLP?

The registered office address is A-26/1 2F B Block Mohan,Co-op Industrial Estate,New Delhi,South Delhi,Delhi,India-110044.

What is the paid-up capital of Vincit Pathfinders LLP?

The capital details are not available in the MCA data.

Other community, personal and social services LLPs in Delhi

Companies & LLPs registered near PIN 110044

Source: Ministry of Corporate Affairs company master data (data.gov.in), last refreshed 17 Oct 2026. Vaidam Consultancy is not linked to this LLP. Details can change after the government data is updated — always verify on the MCA portal before relying on them. Spotted an error or want this page removed? Write to us.

WhatsApp Call Now