LLP profile · Delhi

Starashiyana Prefab LLP

Active LLPIN ACY-4165 Limited Liability Partnership
  • Registered on 19 May 2026 with the ROC Delhi I
  • Registered office in South Delhi, Delhi
Experts available Mon–Sat

Is this your LLP?

Form 8, Form 11 and the LLP income tax return filed by a Company Secretary-led team, with reminders before every due date.

About Starashiyana Prefab LLP

Starashiyana Prefab LLP is an active limited liability partnership registered with the ROC Delhi I on 19 May 2026. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is ACY-4165.

The LLP is classified under construction. Its registered office is in South Delhi, Delhi. It has been in business for 5 months.

LLP details

LLP nameSTARASHIYANA PREFAB LLP
LLPINACY-4165
StatusActive
Date of incorporation19 May 2026 (5 months)
Registrar of CompaniesROC Delhi I
TypeLimited Liability Partnership
IndustryConstruction
Registered officeJ-63, Basement,Saket, Malviya Nagar,New Delhi,South Delhi,Delhi,India-110017

LLP annual filing done on time

Form 8, Form 11 and the LLP income tax return filed by a Company Secretary-led team, with reminders before every due date.

Get a free quote How it works

Frequently asked questions

What is the LLPIN of Starashiyana Prefab LLP?

The LLP Identification Number of Starashiyana Prefab LLP is ACY-4165.

When was Starashiyana Prefab LLP incorporated?

It was registered on 19 May 2026 with the ROC Delhi I.

Is Starashiyana Prefab LLP active?

As per the latest MCA data, the LLP status is “Active”.

Where is the registered office of Starashiyana Prefab LLP?

The registered office address is J-63, Basement,Saket, Malviya Nagar,New Delhi,South Delhi,Delhi,India-110017.

What is the paid-up capital of Starashiyana Prefab LLP?

The capital details are not available in the MCA data.

Other construction LLPs in Delhi

Companies & LLPs registered near PIN 110017

Source: Ministry of Corporate Affairs company master data (data.gov.in), last refreshed 17 Oct 2026. Vaidam Consultancy is not linked to this LLP. Details can change after the government data is updated — always verify on the MCA portal before relying on them. Spotted an error or want this page removed? Write to us.

WhatsApp Call Now